MMA (UFC/Bellator etc) on Sat TV...

bonou2

Senior Member
Messages
375
Next Event:thum:


UFC FIGHT NIGHT SUN. APR. 10 ROTHWELL VS. DOS SANTOS
7PM BST Zagreb, Croatia


Rothwell vs Dos Santos-----------------HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Lewis vs Gonzaga------------------------HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Ngannou vs Blaydes---------------------HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Johnson vs Tybura-----------------------HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Pokrajac vs Blachowicz------------------LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Moroz vs Stanciu-------------------------WOMEN STRAWWEIGHT BOUT

Dalby vs Cummings--------------------- WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Entwistle vs Perez-----------------------BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Taisumov vs Hadzovic-------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Pejic vs Stasiak-------------------------BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Whiteford vs Martins-------------------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Cannonier vs Asker---------------------HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Di Chirico vs Velickovic-----------------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT



Kombat Sport HD
http://www.kombatsport.lu/guide-tv
-Astra 1N @ 19.2° E -12441 V DVB-S2/QPSK MPEG-4 29700 5/6--(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD/Qviart unic HD)


BT SPORT 2-------9 Apr 2016 12:00am
UFC Breakdown
A look ahead to Fight Night Zagreb, featuring the heavyweight showdown between Ben Rothwell and Junior dos Santos.


BT SPORT 2-------9 Apr 2016 01:00am
UFC Fight Flashback
2015
A look back at the light heavyweight title showdown between Jon Jones and Daniel Cormier at UFC 182 in January 2015.


BT SPORT 2-------9 Apr 2016 05:00am
UFC: Beyond the Octagon
2016
Gareth A Davies looks at the career of retired MMA fighter Mirko 'Cro Cop' Flipovic, who as well as being a former world champion, also served as a politician and police officer.


BT SPORT 1-------10 Apr 2016 02:00am
UFC Breakdown
A look ahead to Fight Night Zagreb, featuring the heavyweight showdown between Ben Rothwell and Junior dos Santos.



BT SPORT Europe-------10 Apr 2016 9:00pm
Live UFC: Rothwell v Dos Santos
UFC Fight Night action from Zagreb, Croatia, as Ben Rothwell and Junior dos Santos square off in a heavyweight showdown. USA's Rothwell arrives on a four-fight winning streak.
 

saj1985

Well Known Member
Messages
1,434
Cage Warriors 75

Live From Camden Centre, London, England
CWFC Middleweight Title
Jack Hermansson v Alan Carlos
Featherweight
Paddy Pimblett v Ashleigh Grimshaw
Light Heavyweight
Brad Wheeler v Scott Clist
Lightweight
Chris Fishgold v Jordan Miller
Light Heavyweight
Darren Stewart v James Hurrell
Light Heavyweight
Alfie Davis v Terry Doyle
Light Heavyweight
Pelu Adetola v Gyorgy Dolog
Featherweight
Rob Scott v Oliver Battell
on Premier Sports 28.2E,
Setanta Sports 1 28.2E,
TV 3 Sport 1 4.8E
coverage starts at 9PM on 15/04/2016

Bellator 152: Freire v Souza

Live From Pala Alpitour, Torino, Italy
Lightweight
Patricky Freire v Kevin Souza
Light Heavyweight
Alessio Sakara v Brian Rogers
Featherweight
A.J. McKee v Danilo Belluardo
Womens Flyweight
Anastasia Yankova v Anjela Pink
Featherweight
Daniele Miceli v Daniele Scatizzi
on Canal+ Sport & Canal+ Sport HD 13E
coverage starts at 3AM on 17/04/2016

UFC on FOX 19: Teixeira v Evans

Live From Amalie Arena, Tampa, Florida, United States
Main Card
Light Heavyweight
Glover Teixeira v Rashad Evans
Womens Strawweight
Rose Namajunas v Tecia Torres
Catchweight (160 lbs)
Khabib Nurmagomedov v Darrell Horcher
Featherweight
Cub Swanson v Hacran Dias

Preliminary Card
Lightweight
Beneil Dariush v Michael Chiesa
Womens Bantamweight
Bethe Correia v Raquel Pennington
Welterweight
Court McGee v Santiago Ponzinibbio
Lightweight
Drew Dober v Islam Makhachev

Preliminary Card (UFC Fight Pass)
Bantamweight
John Dodson v Manvel Gamburyan
Welterweight
Randy Brown v Michael Graves
Middleweight
Oluwale Bamgbose v Cezar Ferreira
Welterweight
Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos v Omari Akhmedov
on BT Sport 2 28.2E coverage starts at 1AM 17/04/2016 (Prelims 11 PM 16/04/2016)
 
Last edited:

saj1985

Well Known Member
Messages
1,434
Bellator 152: Freire v Souza

Live From Pala Alpitour, Torino, Italy
Lightweight
Patricky Freire v Kevin Souza
Light Heavyweight
Alessio Sakara v Brian Rogers
Featherweight
A.J. McKee v Danilo Belluardo
Womens Flyweight
Anastasia Yankova v Anjela Pink
Featherweight
Daniele Miceli v Daniele Scatizzi
on Canal+ Sport & Canal+ Sport HD 13E
coverage starts at 3AM on 17/04/2016

UFC on FOX 19: Teixeira v Evans

Live From Amalie Arena, Tampa, Florida, United States
Main Card
Light Heavyweight
Glover Teixeira v Rashad Evans
Womens Strawweight
Rose Namajunas v Tecia Torres
Catchweight (160 lbs)
Khabib Nurmagomedov v Darrell Horcher
Featherweight
Cub Swanson v Hacran Dias

Preliminary Card
Lightweight
Beneil Dariush v Michael Chiesa
Womens Bantamweight
Bethe Correia v Raquel Pennington
Welterweight
Court McGee v Santiago Ponzinibbio
Lightweight
Drew Dober v Islam Makhachev

Preliminary Card (UFC Fight Pass)
Bantamweight
John Dodson v Manvel Gamburyan
Welterweight
Randy Brown v Michael Graves
Middleweight
Oluwale Bamgbose v Cezar Ferreira
Welterweight
Elizeu Zaleski dos Santos v Omari Akhmedov
on TV 3 Sport 1 4.8E,
Viasat Sport 4.8E,
BT Sport 2 28.2E coverage starts at 1AM 17/04/2016 (Prelims 11 PM 16/04/2016)
 

saj1985

Well Known Member
Messages
1,434
Bellator 153: Koreshkov v Henderson

Live From Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, Connecticut, USA
Welterweight Title
Andrey Koreshkov v Ben Henderson
Featherweight
Patricio Freire v Henry Corrales
Welterweight
Evangelista Santos v Brennan Ward
Lightweight
Brent Primus v Gleristone Santos
Welterweight
Michael Page v Jeremie Holloway
on Canal+ Sport & Canal+ Sport HD 13E
coverage starts at 1AM on 23/04/2016

UFC 197: Jones v Saint Preux

Live From The MGM Grand Garden Arena in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Main Card
Light Heavyweight
Jon Jones v Ovince Saint Preux
Flyweight
Demetrious Johnson v Henry Cejudo
Lightweight
Anthony Pettis v Edson Barboza
Middleweight
Robert Whittaker v Rafael Natal
Featherweight
Yair Rodríguez v Andre Fili

Preliminary Card
Flyweight
Sergio Pettis v Chris Kelades
Welterweight
Danny Roberts v Dominique Steele
Womens Strawweight
Carla Esparza v Juliana Lima
Lightweight
Glaico França v James Vick

Preliminary Card (UFC Fight Pass)
Heavyweight
Walt Harris v Cody East
Light Heavyweight
Marcos Rogério de Lima v Clint Hester
Lightweight
Efrain Escudero v Kevin Lee
on BT Sport 2 28.2E coverage starts at 3AM 24/04/2016 (Prelims 1AM)
 

barney115

Donating Member
Staff member
Administrator
Messages
25,188
UFC 200 LIVE Tonight FROM LAS VEGAS USA

UFC 200 LIVE Tonight FROM LAS VEGAS USA

Main Card (PPV, 3:00am UK TIME)
MAIN Event
* Miesha Tate vs. Amanda Nunes - **UFC women's bantamweight championship**

*Brock Lesnar vs. Mark Hunt

* Travis Browne vs. Cain Velasquez

* Daniel Cormier vs. Anderson Silva (**Non-title fight**)

*Jose Aldo vs. Frankie Edgar - ( **UFC interim weatherweight championship** )

Preliminary Card (FS1,1:00am UK Time)

*Julianna Pena vs. Cat Zingano
* Kelvin Gastelum vs. Johny Hendricks
* T.J. Dillashaw vs. Raphael Assuncao
* Sage Northcutt vs. Enrique Marin


Preliminary Card (Fight Pass, 11:30pm UK TIME )

* Joe Lauzon vs. Diego Sanchez
* Thiago Santos vs. Gegard Mousasi
* Takanori Gomi vs. Jim Miller







LIVE on BT Sport 2 SD/HD @ 28.2°EAST
PRELIMS coverage starts at 1:00am UK TIME 10/07/2016

Hopefully THE Usual Globecast Feeds appear on KU Band Too
:D
 

barney115

Donating Member
Staff member
Administrator
Messages
25,188
UFC Fight Night: Cyborg vs. Lansberg
Saturday Night September 24, 2016
EARLY PRELIMS 23:30pm UK Time



Undercard:

*Michel Prazeres vs. Gilbert Burns
*Michinori Tanaka vs. Rani Yahya
*Jussier Formiga vs. Dustin Ortiz
*Vicente Luque vs. Hector Urbina
*Alan Patrick vs. Steven Ray
*Erick Silva vs. Luan Chagas
*Gregor Gillespie vs. Glaico Franca
*Alan Patrick vs. Steven Ray
*Justin Scoggins vs. Pedro Munhoz
*Thiago de Lima Santos vs. Eric Spicely



Main Card

*Cris Cyborg vs. Lina Akhtar Lansberg
*Renan Barao vs. Phillipe Nover
*Roy Nelson vs. Antonio Silva
*Paul Felder vs. Francisco Trinaldo
*Mike De La Torre vs. Godofredo Pepey
 

barney115

Donating Member
Staff member
Administrator
Messages
25,188
UFC 204 LIVE SATURDAY OCTOBER 8th 2016 from Mancherster UK
Feeds will be up Anytime from 10pm Tommorrow


MAIN CARD
*Champ Michael Bisping (185) vs. Dan Henderson (184) – for middleweight title
*Vitor Belfort (186) vs. Gegard Mousasi (185)
*Jimi Manuwa (205) vs. Ovince Saint Preux (205)
*Daniel Omielanczuk (239) vs. Stefan Struve (265)
*Mirsad Bektic (144) vs. Russell Doane (145)

PRELIMINARY CARD
*Iuri Alcantara (136) vs. Brad Pickett (136)
*Davey Grant (135) vs. Damian Stasiak (135)
*Leon Edwards (169) vs. Albert Tumenov (169)
*Marc Diakiese (156) vs. Lukasz Sajewski (156)

Early PRELIMINARY CARD UFC Facebook FightPass
*Mike Perry (170) vs. Danny Roberts (170)
*Adriano Martins (155) vs. Leonardo Santos (156)
 

bonou2

Senior Member
Messages
375
Next Event:thum:

UFC 204 SAT. OCT. 8 BISPING VS HENDERSON
03:00 BST Manchester, United Kingdom

Bisping vs Henderson-----------------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

Belfort vs Mousasi---------------------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

Saint Preux vs Manuwa---------------LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Struve vs Omielanczuk----------------HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Bektic vs Doane-----------------------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Pickett vs Alcantara-------------------BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Grant vs Stasiak----------------------BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Edwards vs Tumenov----------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Sajewski vs Diakiese-----------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Roberts vs Perry----------------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Santos vs Martins--------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Sport 2 Hungary
http://www.sport1tv.hu/Musorujsag
-Thor 5/6 @ 1°W-- 11766 V DVB-S/MPEG-2 28000 7/8 (Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD/Qviart unic/combo HD)

BT SPORT 2-------9 Oct 2016 1:00am
UFC Main Event
A look back at the thrilling middleweight bout between Michael Bisping and Anderson Silva from February, 2016 at the O2 Arena in London.

BT SPORT 2-------9 Oct 2016 2:00am
UFC Ultimate Insider
An account of Eddie Alvarez's fight week quest for UFC lightweight gold against Rafael dos Anjos. Plus, a profile of California based lightweight Tony 'El Cucuy' Ferguson.


BT SPORT 2-------9 Oct 2016 2:30am
UFC Countdown
UFC: Michael Bisping Interview
British UFC middleweight world champion Michael Bisping discusses his upcoming title defence at UFC 204 in Manchester against fierce rival Dan Henderson.


BT SPORT 2-------9 Oct 2016 2:45am
UFC 204 Preview
A look ahead to the highly-anticipated headline clash at UFC 204 in Manchester between Britain's Michael Bisping and Dan Henderson.

BT SPORT 2-------9 Oct 2016 3:00am
Live UFC
Live UFC 204: Prelims
All the prelims from UFC 204 in Manchester, featuring Brad Pickett v Iuri Alcantara, Ian Entwistle v Rob Font, Davey Grant v Damian Stasiak and Leon Edwards v Albert Tumenov.

BT SPORT 2-------9 Oct 2016 5:00am
Live UFC
Live UFC 204: Bisping v Henderson
Michael Bisping defends his middleweight title against Dan Henderson in Manchester. Bisping became the first Briton to win a UFC title after knocking out Luke Rockhold at UFC 199.

BT SPORT 2-------9 Oct 2016 9:00am
UFC
UFC Post Fight Show
Analysis and reaction following UFC 204 in Manchester which saw Michael Bisping defend his middleweight title against Dan Henderson.
 

bonou2

Senior Member
Messages
375
Next Event:thum:

UFC FIGHT NIGHT SAT. NOV. 5 DOS ANJOS VS FERGUSON
2AM GMT Mexico City, Mexico


Dos Anjos vs Ferguson-------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Sanchez vs Held--------------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Lamas vs Oliveira-------------------------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Bravo vs Puelles--------------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Dariush vs Magomedov------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Grasso vs Clark-----------------------WOMEN STRAWWEIGHT BOUT

Perez vs Arantes----------------------BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Beltran vs Soto------------------------BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Montano vs Griffin--------------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Briones vs Silva de Andrade---------BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Alvey vs Nicholson--------------------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

Reyes vs Novelli----------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Barzola vs Avila----------------------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT


Sport 2 Hungary
http://www.sport1tv.hu/Musorujsag
-Thor 5/6 @ 1°W-- 11766 V DVB-S/MPEG-2 28000 7/8 (Emu Qviart unic/combo HD)


BT SPORT 2-------5 Nov 2016 1:30am
UFC: Beyond the Octagon
UFC: Beyond The Octagon Classic Fights
Another chance to witness the classic second bout between defending heavyweight champion Junior Dos Santos and Cain Velasquez at UFC 155.



BT SPORT 2-------5 Nov 2016 2:00am
Live UFC
Live UFC Fight Night: Prelims
UFC Fight Night prelims from Mexico City ahead of tonight's headline bout between Rafael dos Anjos and Tony Ferguson.


BT SPORT 2-------5 Nov 2016 4:00am
Live UFC
Live UFC: Dos Anjos v Ferguson
Ex-lightweight champion Rafael dos Anjos clashes with Tony Ferguson in the main event of UFC Fight Night in Mexico City. Ferguson has won eight straight fights since October 2013.
 

bonou2

Senior Member
Messages
375
Next Event:thum:

UFC 205 SAT. NOV. 12 ALVAREZ VS MCGREGOR
3AM GMT New York, NY


Alvarez vs McGregor---------------------------LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

Woodley vs Thompson-------------------------WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

Jedrzejczyk vs Kowalkiewicz-------------------STRAWWEIGHT TITLE

Weidman vs Romero--------------------------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

Gastelum vs Cerrone--------------------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Tate vs Pennington----------------------------WOMEN BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Edgar vs Stephens----------------------------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Nurmagomedov vs Johnson------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Natal vs Boetsch-----------------------------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

Luque vs Muhammad---------------------- WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Miller vs Alves------------------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Carmouche vs Chookagian----------------WOMEN BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT



Sport 2 Hungary
http://www.sport1tv.hu/Musorujsag
-Thor 5/6 @ 1°W-- 11766 V DVB-S/MPEG-2 28000 7/8 (Emu Qviart unic/combo HD)


BT SPORT 2-------11 Nov 2016 11:00pm
UFC Countdown
All the build-up ahead of the highly-anticipated UFC 205 in New York, featuring the headline lightweight title bout between Eddie Alvarez and Conor McGregor.


BT SPORT 1-------12 Nov 2016 12:00am
UFC Countdown
UFC 205: Conor McGregor Interview: 2016
UFC featherweight champion Conor McGregor talks exclusively to BT Sport ahead of his historic fight with lightweight titleholder Edddie Alvarez at UFC 205 in New York.



BT SPORT 1-------12 Nov 2016 12:15am
BT Sport Reload
The best bits from BT Sport over the last week, including the top Champions League goals. Plus, a round-up from UFC, NBA and first cricket test between Australia and South Africa.



BT SPORT 1-------12 Nov 2016 12:30am
UFC Ultimate Insider
The ultimate companion for all UFC fans, offering unprecedented behind-the-scenes access to UFC fights and fighters, in-depth fighter profiles and exclusive footage.



BT SPORT 1-------12 Nov 2016 1:00am
Live UFC
Live UFC 205: Weigh-Ins: 2016
Coverage of the weigh-ins in New York ahead of the highly-anticipated headline bout between Eddie Alvarez and Conor McGregor.



BT SPORT 1-------12 Nov 2016 1:45am
UFC Countdown
UFC 205: Conor McGregor Interview: 2016
UFC featherweight champion Conor McGregor talks exclusively to BT Sport ahead of his historic fight with lightweight titleholder Edddie Alvarez at UFC 205 in New York.



BT SPORT 1-------12 Nov 2016 6:30am
UFC Ultimate Insider
Duration: 30mins
The ultimate companion for all UFC fans, offering unprecedented behind-the-scenes access to UFC fights and fighters, in-depth fighter profiles and exclusive footage.


BT SPORT 1-------12 Nov 2016 6:45pm
UFC Countdown
UFC 205: Conor McGregor Interview: 2016
UFC featherweight champion Conor McGregor talks exclusively to BT Sport ahead of his historic fight with lightweight titleholder Edddie Alvarez at UFC 205 in New York.



BT SPORT 1-------13 Nov 2016 1:00am
Live UFC
Live UFC 205: Preview
Paul Dempsey is joined by ex-middleweight Luke Barnatt to preview tonight's historic UFC 205 in New York as Conor McGregor takes on lightweight champion Eddie Alvarez.




BT SPORT 2-------13 Nov 2016 2:00am
UFC Ultimate Insider
The ultimate companion for all UFC fans, offering unprecedented behind-the-scenes access to UFC fights and fighters, in-depth fighter profiles and exclusive footage.



BT SPORT 2-------13 Nov 2016 2:30am
UFC
Paul Dempsey is joined by ex-middleweight Luke Barnatt to preview tonight's historic UFC 205 in New York as Conor McGregor takes on lightweight champion Eddie Alvarez.



BT SPORT 2-------13 Nov 2016 3:00am
Live UFC
Live UFC 205: Prelims
UFC prelims from New York, featuring Frankie Edgar v Jeremy Stephens, Khabib Nurmagomedov v Michael Johnson, Rashad Evans v Tim Kennedy and Vicente Luque v Belal Muhammad.



BT SPORT 2-------13 Nov 2016 5:00am
Live UFC
Live UFC 205: Alvarez v McGregor
Conor McGregor faces lightweight champ Eddie Alvarez at New York's first UFC event since 1995. Plus, Tyron Woodley v Steven Thompson and Joanna Jedrzejczyk v Karolina Kowalkiewicz.



BT SPORT 2-------13 Nov 2016 9:30am
Live UFC
Live UFC Post Fight Show
Analysis and reaction following UFC 205 in New York which saw Conor McGregor take on lightweight champion Eddie Alvarez.
 

bonou2

Senior Member
Messages
375
Next Event:thum:


UFC FIGHT NIGHT SAT. NOV. 26 WHITTAKER VS BRUNSON
3AM GMT Melbourne, Australia



Whittaker vs Brunson--------------------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

Matthews vs Holbrook-------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Noke vs Akhmedov-----------------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Kasuya vs Volkanovski------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Rountree vs Pedro----------------------LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Ham vs Taylor--------------------------WOMEN STRAWWEIGHT BOUT

Kelly vs Camozzi------------------------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

Brown vs Tuck---------------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Walsh vs Meunier-----------------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Nguyen vs Herrera-----------------------FLYWEIGHT BOUT

Hooker vs Knight-------------------------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Vera vs Guangyou------------------------BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Zhikui vs Lausa---------------------------FLYWEIGHT BOUT


Sport 2 Hungary
http://www.sport1tv.hu/Musorujsag
-Thor 5/6 @ 1°W-- 11766 V DVB-S/MPEG-2 28000 7/8 (Emu Qviart unic/combo HD)


BT SPORT 2-------27 Nov 2016 1:30am
UFC Ultimate Insider
The ultimate companion for all UFC fans, offering unprecedented behind-the-scenes access to UFC fights and fighters, in-depth fighter profiles and exclusive footage.



BT SPORT 2-------27 Nov 2016 2:00am
UFC The Ultimate Fighter
The two semi-final fights both unfold, with top seed Alexandre Pantoja from Team Cejudo taking on Team Benavidez's Hiromasa Ogikubo. Plus, Tim Elliott v Eric Shelton.



BT SPORT 2-------27 Nov 2016 3:00am
Live UFC
UFC Fight Night prelims from Melbourne, featuring Daniel Kelly v Chris Camozzi, Damien Brown v Jon Tuck, Rick Walsh v Jonathan Meunier and Ben Nguyen v Geane Herrera.



BT SPORT 2-------27 Nov 2016 5:00am
Live UFC: Whittaker v Brunson
Robert Whittaker and Derek Brunson go head-to-head in a middleweight showdown at UFC Fight Night in Melbourne. Both men are riding five-fight winning streaks heading into the bout.
 

Mattia87

Senior Member
Messages
170
UFC 209 FTA

5 March


UFC 209


Tyron Woodley vs Stephen Thompson

UFC Welterweight Championship


Khabib Nurmagomedov vs Tony Ferguson


Interim UFC Lightweight Championship


2+2 Ukraine SD

4.8° East 11766 H 27500 3/4


FTA


2+2 Ukraine HD

4.8° East 12341 H 30000 3/4


Multistream DVB Cards

FTA


Start 04:00 cet (05:00 Ukraine)
 

bonou2

Senior Member
Messages
375
Next Event:thum:


UFC FIGHT NIGHT SAT. MAR. 18 MANUWA VS ANDERSON
9PM GMT London, United Kingdom


Manuwa vs Anderson-------------------LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Nelson vs Jouban-----------------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Pickett vs Vera--------------------------BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Allen vs Amirkhani----------------------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Duffy vs Madadi-------------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Stewart vs Barroso----------------------LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Omielanczuk vs Johnson----------------HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Edwards vs Luque-----------------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Diakiese vs Packalen--------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Scott vs Askham------------------------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

Lansberg vs Pudilova-------------------WOMEN BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT


BT SPORT 2-------18 Mar 2017 11:00pm
Live UFC London: Manuwa v Anderson
England's Jimi Manuwa takes on Corey Anderson in a light heavyweight showdown at UFC Fight Night at the O2 Arena. Plus, Gunnar Nelson v Alan Jouban and Brad Pickett v Marlon Vera.
 

bonou2

Senior Member
Messages
375
Next Event:thum:

UFC FIGHT NIGHT SUN. APR. 23 SWANSON VS LOBOV
3AM BST Nashville, TN . USA



Swanson vs Lobov-------------------FEATHERWEIGHT BOUT

Iaquinta vs Sanchez-----------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Saint Preux vs De Lima--------------LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT BOUT

Dodson vs Wineland-----------------BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Lauzon vs Ray------------------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Ellenberger vs Perry-----------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Leites vs Alvey-----------------------MIDDLEWEIGHT BOUT

Ortiz vs Moreno----------------------FLYWEIGHT BOUT

Holtzman vs McBride-----------------LIGHTWEIGHT BOUT

Penne vs Taylor----------------------WOMEN STRAWWEIGHT BOUT

Davis vs Dandois---------------------WOMEN BANTAMWEIGHT BOUT

Barberena vs Proctor----------------WELTERWEIGHT BOUT

Sandoval vs Schnell------------------FLYWEIGHT BOUT


Sport 2 Hungary
http://www.sport1tv.hu/Musorujsag
-Thor 5/6 @ 1°W-- 11766 V DVB-S/MPEG-2 28000 7/8 (Emu Qviart unic/combo HD)


BT SPORT 2-------23 Apr 2017 1:30am
UFC Unleashed
Revisit some of the best fights and finishes from 2016's crop of rising UFC stars. Featuring Cody Garbrandt, Michelle Waterson, Yair Rodriguez, Francis Ngannou, and more.



BT SPORT 2-------23 Apr 2017 2:30am
UFC Top 10: One-Round Wars
This episode ranks the top 10 action-packed opening rounds in UFC history, featuring contributions from fighters, coaches and commentators who were involved at the time.



BT SPORT 2-------23 Apr 2017 3:00am
Live UFC Fight Night: Prelims
Prelims at UFC Fight Night in Nashville, featuring Thales Leites v Sam Alvey, Dustin Ortiz v Brandon Moreno, Scott Holtzman v Michael McBride and Jessica Penne v Danielle Taylor.




BT SPORT 2-------23 Apr 2017 5:00am
Live UFC: Swanson v Lobov
Cub Swanson and Artem Lobov clash in a featherweight showdown at UFC Fight Night in Nashville. Plus, Al Iaquinta v Diego Sanchez and Ovince Saint Preux v Marcos Rogerio De Lima.
 

Fullpower91

Registered
Messages
39
UFC 221 Romero vs Rockhold

SFR SPORT 5

Eutelsat 5W 11596 V 29950 2/3

start : 4 a.m ( utc+1)

crypted ( no fta )

Envoyé de mon SM-A520F en utilisant Tapatalk
 

saj1985

Well Known Member
Messages
1,434
UFC FIGHT NIGHT

Live From Glendale, Arizona

MAIN CARD
Justin Gaethje vs. Dustin Poirier
Alex Oliveira vs. Carlos Condit
Marvin Vettori vs. Israel Adesanya
Michelle Waterson vs. Cortney Casey


UNDERCARD
Wilson Reis vs. John Moraga
Yushin Okami vs. Dhiego Lima
Shana Dobson vs. Lauren Mueller
Arjan Bhullar vs. Adam Wieczorek
Luke Sanders vs. Patrick Williams
Tim Boetsch vs. Antonio Carlos Junior
Alejandro Perez vs. Matthew Lopez
Gilbert Burns vs. Dan Moret
Krzysztof Jotko vs. Brad Tavares
Muslim Salikhov vs. Ricky Rainey


UFC PASS EARLY PRELIMS 8:30PM
BT SPORT 2 Coverage Strats At 11PM 15/04/18
 
D

Deleted member 425270

SUPER MATCH

07/10/2018
05:00 (GMT+3)


Khabib Nurmagomedov "The Eagle" VS Conor McGregor "The Notorious''

Match TV (90E & 53E)

2+2 (5E)

CBC Sport HD (46E)

Varzish HD (52.5E)

KTRK Sport (70.5E)

:thum:

Best Regards...
 
Last edited by a moderator:
Top