zaterdag 19 oktober
Film 1 Premiere
00:10 Hot Fuzz
02:10 Take Shelter
04:10 Alles Is Familie
06:30 Laurence Anyways
09:20 Sightseers
10:50 10 Years
12:35 Rise of the Guardians (OV)
14:15 Top Of The Lake - S01 Afl. 003
15:15 Kill List
16:50 Stash House
18:30 Koning Van Katoren
20:30 The Numbers Station
22:00 Seven Psychopaths
23:50 The Paperboy
Film1 Action
00:00 Sex Trap
02:05 Raunchy in Rio
03:35 Piranha DD
04:55 Insight
06:30 Viva Riva!
08:05 ID:A
09:50 The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
12:35 Wasted on the Young
14:10 Black's Game
15:55 How I Spent My Summer Vacation
17:30 Swerve
18:55 Rosewood Lane
20:30 Red Dawn
22:10 Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
Film1 Comedy & Kids
00:05 Un monstre a Paris
01:35 Someday This Pain Will Be Useful to You
03:20 TiMER
05:05 Mon pire cauchemar
07:00 Otje Afl.13
07:30 Joris en Boris en het Geheim van de Tempel
08:50 Abeltje
10:35 Alfred J. Kwak - S01 Afl. 002
11:00 Alfred J. Kwak - S01 Afl. 003
11:25 Neces. Roughness S03 Afl. 002
12:15 De Marathon
14:05 Fun Size
15:30 Le prenom
17:20 (Untitled)
19:00 The Lorax (Ov)
20:30 Diary Of A Wimpy Kid: Dog Days
22:05 So Undercover
23:35 Magic Mike
Film 1 Sundance
00:45 Older Than America
02:30 I Wish
04:35 Iconoclasts - Hugh Jackman en Jean-George Vongerichten
05:25 Weekend
07:00 Womb
08:55 Kill the Poor
10:20 La vie d'une autre
11:55 Wuthering Heights
14:00 Quiet City
15:20 Poulet aux prunes
16:50 Love
18:15 Best Intentions
20:00 This Is England '86 - S01 Afl. 004
21:00 Tyrannosaur
22:30 Studio In Session - Morrissey, Foster the People
23:20 The Lady
Film1 Spotlight
01:15 We Bought a Zoo
03:20 El Gringo
05:00 360
07:00 Het Zakmes
08:30 Ice Age 4: Continental Drift (Ov)
10:00 Mijn vader is een detective: The Battle
11:30 The Story of Film - Afl. 003
12:35 The Story of Film - Afl. 004
14:00 Borgen - S03 Afl. 001
15:00 Borgen - S03 Afl. 002
16:00 Borgen - S03 Afl. 003
17:00 Borgen - S03 Afl. 004
18:00 Borgen - S03 Afl. 005
19:00 Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
20:30 Snow White
22:15 Haute Cuisine
23:50 La delicatesse
Film 1 Premiere
00:10 Hot Fuzz
02:10 Take Shelter
04:10 Alles Is Familie
06:30 Laurence Anyways
09:20 Sightseers
10:50 10 Years
12:35 Rise of the Guardians (OV)
14:15 Top Of The Lake - S01 Afl. 003
15:15 Kill List
16:50 Stash House
18:30 Koning Van Katoren
20:30 The Numbers Station
22:00 Seven Psychopaths
23:50 The Paperboy
Film1 Action
00:00 Sex Trap
02:05 Raunchy in Rio
03:35 Piranha DD
04:55 Insight
06:30 Viva Riva!
08:05 ID:A
09:50 The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
12:35 Wasted on the Young
14:10 Black's Game
15:55 How I Spent My Summer Vacation
17:30 Swerve
18:55 Rosewood Lane
20:30 Red Dawn
22:10 Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
Film1 Comedy & Kids
00:05 Un monstre a Paris
01:35 Someday This Pain Will Be Useful to You
03:20 TiMER
05:05 Mon pire cauchemar
07:00 Otje Afl.13
07:30 Joris en Boris en het Geheim van de Tempel
08:50 Abeltje
10:35 Alfred J. Kwak - S01 Afl. 002
11:00 Alfred J. Kwak - S01 Afl. 003
11:25 Neces. Roughness S03 Afl. 002
12:15 De Marathon
14:05 Fun Size
15:30 Le prenom
17:20 (Untitled)
19:00 The Lorax (Ov)
20:30 Diary Of A Wimpy Kid: Dog Days
22:05 So Undercover
23:35 Magic Mike
Film 1 Sundance
00:45 Older Than America
02:30 I Wish
04:35 Iconoclasts - Hugh Jackman en Jean-George Vongerichten
05:25 Weekend
07:00 Womb
08:55 Kill the Poor
10:20 La vie d'une autre
11:55 Wuthering Heights
14:00 Quiet City
15:20 Poulet aux prunes
16:50 Love
18:15 Best Intentions
20:00 This Is England '86 - S01 Afl. 004
21:00 Tyrannosaur
22:30 Studio In Session - Morrissey, Foster the People
23:20 The Lady
Film1 Spotlight
01:15 We Bought a Zoo
03:20 El Gringo
05:00 360
07:00 Het Zakmes
08:30 Ice Age 4: Continental Drift (Ov)
10:00 Mijn vader is een detective: The Battle
11:30 The Story of Film - Afl. 003
12:35 The Story of Film - Afl. 004
14:00 Borgen - S03 Afl. 001
15:00 Borgen - S03 Afl. 002
16:00 Borgen - S03 Afl. 003
17:00 Borgen - S03 Afl. 004
18:00 Borgen - S03 Afl. 005
19:00 Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
20:30 Snow White
22:15 Haute Cuisine
23:50 La delicatesse